Nor da nor euskal antzerkian

Alfabetiboki Kronologikoki


Agesta, Jose Maria (Luxe-mendi).

Agirre Aizpuru, Maria Dolores.

Albisu Aierdi, Anastasio.

Alegria, Blas.

Alzaga Anabitarte, Toribio.

Andurain de Maitie, Klement (Zibero).

Apaolaza, Antero.

Aresti Segurola, Gabriel.

Arkotxa Martija, Jose Antonio.

Arozena Gomendio, Andoni.

Artola Elizetxea, Jose (Pepe Artola).

Artola Sagarzazu, Fernando (Bordari).

Arzak Alberdi, Antonio.

Atxaga, Bernardo (Jose Irazu Garmendia).

Azkue Aberasturi, Resurreccion Maria.

Baroja Zornoza, Serafin.

Barriola Aizpurua, Juan Abelino.

Barrutia Basagoitia, Pedro Inazio.

Begiristain Albizu, Iñaki.

Beobide Arrizabalaga, Iñaki.

Beorlegi Makazaga, Gregorio.

Bordazarre, Pierre (Etxahun-Iruri).

Casenave-Harigile, Junes.

Decrept, Etienne.

Dorronsoro Zeberio, Lukas.

Eizagirre Aiestaran, Jose.

Eleizegi Maiz, Katalina.

Elizagarai, Mayi.

Elizalde, Jean (Zerbitzari).

Elizondo Lopez, Jose.

Enbeita, Balendin

Erkiaga Alastra, Eusebio (Endaitz).

Esparza Aginaga, Eladio.

Etxaide Itarte, Jon.

Etxaniz Aranbarri, Nemesio.

Gallastegi Uriarte, Elias.

Garitaonaindia Ariño, Bitor.

Garmendia Etxeberria, Salbador.

Garmendia Kortadi, Joan (Zeleta).

Haranburu Altuna, Luis.

Harispe, Piarres.

Iraola Aristigieta, Bitoriano.

Iratzeder (Jean Marie Diharce).

Jauregiberri, Madeleine.

Karraskedo, Jazinto.

Labaien Toledo, Antonio Maria.

Lafitte Ithurralde, Piarres.

Landart Urruti, Daniel.

Larrakoetxea, Bedita.

Larrañaga Aranguren, Polikarpo.

Larzabal, Piarres.

Leon, Leon (Berriz Arte).

Lete, Xabier.

Lizardi, Xabier (Jose Maria Agirre).

Markiegi Olazabal, Felix.

Minaberri, Marie Jeanne.

Mitxelena, Salbatore (Abendats edo Iñurritza).

Monzon, Telesforo.

Mujika Egaña, Robustiana (Tene).

Olaizola Gabarain, Jose.

Orkaiztegi, Patrizio Antonio.

Otaño Barriola, Pedro Maria.

Peñafloridako kondea (Frantzisko Xabier Munibe Idiakez).

Salaberri, Etienne.

Soroa Lasa, Martzelino.

Soubelet, Dominique.

Ugalde Orradre, Martin.

Uranga Berrondo, Joan Inazio.

Urkizu, Patri.

Urruzola, Estanislao.

Zaitegi, Jokin.

Ziarsoro, Manuel (Abeletxe).

Zubikarai, Augustin.

(XIX-XX. m.)

(1903-1997)

(1915-1997)

(1883-1947)

(1861-1941)

(1878-1916)

(1845-1908)

(1933-1975)

(1911)

(1907)

(1864-1929)

(1910-1983)

(1855-1904)

(1951)

(1864-1951)

(1840-1912)

(1885-1944)

(1682-1759)

(1922-1984)

(1934)

(1894-1959)

(1908-1979)

(1924)

(1868-1938)

(1931)

(1881-1949)

(1889-1963)

(1894-1983)

(1883-1961)

(1865-1943)

(1906-1986)

(1912-1993)

(1888-1961)

(1920-1998)

(1899-1982)

(1892-1974)

(1876-1929)

(1932)

(1898-1989)

(1947)

(1854-1925)

(1841-1919)

(1920)

(1884 - Ziboze, 1977)

(1895-1988)

(1898-1994)

(1901-1985)

(1946)

(1894-1990)

(1883-1956)

(1915-1988)

(1896-1962)

(1944)

(1896-1933)

(1905-1946)

(1926)

(1919-1965)

(1904-1981)

(1888-1981)

(1883-1969)

(1840-1924)

(1857-1910)

(1723-1785)

(1903-1981)

(1848-1902)

(1897-1970)

(1921)

(1863-1934)

(1946)

(1909-1986)

(1906-1979)

(1902-87)

(1914)



Testuak (Hasierako orria)

www.maskarada.net

www.komunika.net